Spielplan „Kreisliga A – Reutlingen“ 

TSV Pliezhausen I – Saison 2013/2014

Vorrunde
      
2. SpieltagASG ReutlingenSonntag18.08.131:3 (0:2)
3. SpieltagHTSV SickenhausenSonntag25.08.132:2 (0:2)
4. SpieltagATSV LustnauSonntag01.09.130:1 (0:1)
5. SpieltagHTSV SondelfingenSonntag08.09.133:1 (1:0)
1. SpieltagHTSV Dettingen / E. IIMittwoch11.09.133:1 (0:1)
6. SpieltagAFC MittelstadtSonntag15.09.131:2 (1:0)
7. SpieltagHSV OhmenhausenSonntag22.09.136:0 (1:0)
8. SpieltagATuS HonauSonntag29.10.130:2 (0:1)
9. SpieltagHTSV KusterdingenSonntag06.10.131:0 (1:0)
10. SpieltagATSV Eningen / A.Sonntag13.10.132:4 (2:2)
11. SpieltagHTSV GlemsSonntag20.10.131:3 (0:1)
12. SpieltagATG GönningenSonntag27.10.131:7 (0:5)
13. SpieltagHVFL Pfullingen IISonntag03.11.133:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag SpielfreiSonntag10.11.13 
15. SpieltagATuS Metzingen IISonntag17.11.132:2 (1:1)

* A - Auswärts
* H - Heimspiel

Rückrunde
      
16. SpieltagATSV Dettingen / E. IISonntag01.12.131:5 (1:2)
17. SpieltagHSG ReutlingenSonntag08.12.132:5 (1:2)
19. SpieltagHTSV LustnauSonntag09.03.144:0 (2:0)
20. SpieltagATSV SondelfingenSonntag16.03.143:2 (0:0)
21. SpieltagHFC MittelstadtSonntag23.03.141:2 (1:2)
22. SpieltagASV OhmenhausenSonntag30.03.143:6 (2:4)
23. SpieltagHTuS HonauSonntag06.04.144:0 (1:0)
24. SpieltagATSV KusterdingenSonntag13.04.140:3 (0:2)
25. SpieltagHTSV Eningen / A.Sonntag27.04.143:2 (1:1)
26. SpieltagATSV GlemsSonntag04.05.144:0 (1:0)
27. SpieltagHTG GönningenSonntag11.05.142:1 (1:0)
28. SpieltagAVFL PfullingenSonntag18.05.140:3 (0:2)
29. Spieltag SpielfreiSonntag25.05.14 
30. SpieltagHTuS Metzingen IISonntag01.06.142:4 (2:0)
18. SpieltagATSV SickenhausenFreitag06.06.140:0 (0:0)

* A - Auswärts
* H - Heimspiel

Spielplan „Kreisliga B – Reutlingen“

TSV Pliezhausen II – Saison 2013/2014

Vorrunde
      
1 SpieltagHSSV Rübgarten IISonntag25.08.132:2 (1:1)
2. SpieltagASV WannweilSonntag01.09.130:1 (0:1)
3. SpieltagHGSV Hellas ReutlingenSonntag08.09.131:1(1:0)
4. SpieltagATSG Young Boys Reutlingen IISonntag15.09.135:0 (3:0)
5. SpieltagHSV Walddorf IISonntag22.09.130:2 (0:1)
6. SpieltagASV GniebelSonntag29.09.134:1 (2:0)
7. SpieltagHSV DegerschlachtSonntag06.10.131:2 (0:0)
8. SpieltagATB Kirchentellinsfurt IISonntag13.10.134:2 (2:1)
9. SpieltagHSV RommelsbachSonntag20.10.130:3 (0:1)
10. SpieltagASV Anadolu ReutlingenSonntag27.10.135:1 (2:1)
11. SpieltagHTSV RiederichSonntag03.11.133:5 (2:3)
12. Spieltag SpielfreiSonntag  
13. SpieltagATSV BetzingenSonntag17.11.133:2 (2:2)

* A - Auswärts
* H - Heimspiel

Rückrunde
      
14. SpieltagASSV Rübgarten IIMittwoch23.04.141:4 (1:4)
15. SpieltagHSV WannweilSonntag09.03.142:2 (1:1)
16. SpieltagAGSV Hellas ReutlingenSonntag16.03.140:2 (0:1)
17. SpieltagHTSG Young Boys Reutlingen IISonntag23.03.142:4 (1:4)
18. SpieltagASV Walddorf IISonntag30.03.142:2 (1:1)
19. SpieltagHSV GniebelSonntag06.04.140:1 (0:0)
20. SpieltagASV DegerschlachtSonntag13.04.142:2 (1:1)
21. SpieltagHTB Kirchentellinsfurt IISonntag27.04.143:2 (2:1)
22. SpieltagASV RommelsbachSonntag04.05.142:1 (0:0)
23. SpieltagHSV Anadolu ReutlingenSonntag11.05.141:4 (0:1)
24. SpieltagATSV RiederichSonntag18.05.141:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag SpielfreiSonntag  
26. SpieltagHTSV BetzingenSonntag01.06.142:2 (0:1)

* A - Auswärts
* H - Heimspiel